Tue10.22 Wed10.23 Thu10.24 Fri10.25 Sat10.26 Sun10.27 Mon10.28
Cycle** Ian 5:00 AM 45 Min.
Circuit Dylan S 5:15 AM 50 Min.
Stations Roddy 5:15 AM 50 Min.
Hot Ass & Abs W Candice 5:30 AM 50 min
Cycle Jen 6:00 AM 45 Min.
Yoga - Root Flow Anne 6:00 AM 60 Min.
Stations W Roddy 6:15 AM 50 Min.
Circuit W Dylan S 6:15 AM 50 Min.
Hot Ass & Abs W Candice 6:30 AM 50 min
Cycle** Summer 7:00 AM 45 Min.
Hip Hop Flow & Chill Leigh 7:15 AM 60 Min
Circuit W Sam 7:15 AM 50 Min.
Child Care Mikayla 8:00 AM
Circuit W Sam 8:15 AM 50 Min.
Stations 16 W Reggie 8:15 AM 50 Min.
Hot Ass & Abs** Christina 8:30 AM 50 min
Root** Ashley 8:30 AM 60 Min.
Circuit** Alyssa 9:15 AM 50 Min.
Child Care Mikayla / Alyssa 9:15 AM
Stations 16 W Reggie 9:15 AM 50 Min.
Cycle - Yoga Blend Ali / Jamie 9:30 AM 60 Min.
Yoga Express Jamie 10:00 AM 30 Min.
Ass and Abs Glenn 10:15 AM 50 Min.
Child Care Mikayla / Alyssa 10:15 AM
Yoga - Root Flow Marley 10:45 AM 60 Min.
Circuit** Reggie 11:15 AM 50 Min.
Power Flow & Chill** Leigh 12:00 PM 60 Min
Child Care Alyssa 12:00 PM
Stations Andrew 12:15 PM 50 Min.
Circuit Sam 3:15 PM 50 Min.
Child Care McCartney 3:15 PM
Stations Andrew 4:15 PM 50 Min.
Circuit Jeff 4:15 PM 50 Min.
Yoga - Root Flow Melissa 4:15 PM 60 Min.
Cycle** Monet 4:30 PM 45 Min.
Hot Pilates W Melanie 4:30 PM 50 Min.
Circuit W Jeff 5:15 PM 50 Min.
Stations Lance 5:15 PM 50 Min.
Child Care McCartney 5:15 PM
Yoga - Root Flow Megan 5:30 PM 60 Min.
Hot Ass & Abs W Melanie 5:30 PM 50 min
Cycle Danielle 5:45 PM 45 Min.
Stations W Lance 6:15 PM 50 Min.
Arms and Abs W Reggie 6:15 PM 50 Min.
Hot Pilates W SMonet 6:30 PM 50 Min.
Yoga - Root Elaina 6:45 PM 60 Min.
Cycle Brooke 7:00 PM 45 Min.
Stations Glenn 7:15 PM 50 Min.
Circuit W Reggie 7:15 PM 50 Min.
Hot Ass & Abs Christina 7:30 PM 50 min
 
Cycle Julio 5:00 AM 45 Min.
Stations W Lance 5:15 AM 50 Min.
Circuit W Andrew 5:15 AM 50 Min.
Hot Full Body W Melanie 5:30 AM 50 Min
Cycle W Julio 6:00 AM 45 Min.
Sunrise Hip Hop Michelle 6:00 AM 60 Min.
Stations W Roddy 6:15 AM 50 Min.
Circuit W Andrew 6:15 AM 50 Min.
Hot Full Body W Erica 6:30 AM 50 Min
Move to Meditate Rose 7:15 AM 30
Circuit W Roddy 7:15 AM 50 Min.
Hot Full Body SErica 7:30 AM 50 Min
Child Care Mikayla 8:00 AM
Circuit Jeff 8:15 AM 50 Min.
Yoga - Root Flow SMarley 8:15 AM 60 Min.
Stations W Glenn 8:15 AM 50 Min.
Circuit** Jeff 9:15 AM 50 Min.
Stations W Andrew 9:15 AM 50 Min.
Child Care Mikayla / Dana 9:15 AM
Hot Full Body W Ali 9:30 AM 50 Min
Cycle** Summer 9:30 AM 45 Min.
Child Care Mikayla / Dana 10:15 AM
Power Flow and Chill Ashley 10:30 AM 60 Min
Circuit Alyssa 11:15 AM 50 Min.
Cycle - Circuit Blend Danielle / Alyssa 12:00 PM
Hot Pilates W Monet 12:00 PM 50 Min.
Cycle X Danielle 12:00 PM 30 Min.
Hip Hop Flow Leigh 12:00 PM 60 Min.
Child Care Dana 12:00 PM
Circuit Express Alyssa 12:30 PM 30
Child Care Lindsay 4:00 PM
Circuit W Sam 4:15 PM 50 Min.
Root Flow 2** Marley 4:15 PM 60 Min
Hot Full Body Anna 4:30 PM 50 Min
Circuit W Reggie 5:15 PM 50 Min.
Child Care Lindsay 5:15 PM
Yoga Express** Kiera 5:30 PM 30 Min.
Hot Full Body W Anna 5:30 PM 50 Min
Cycle - Yoga Blend Brooke / Ashley 5:45 PM 60 Min.
Yoga Express Ashley 6:15 PM 30 Min.
Circuit W Roddy 6:15 PM 50 Min.
Stations W Dylan S 6:15 PM 50 Min.
Cycle-Hump Day Hip Hop Ali 6:30 PM 45 Min.
Hot Full Body W Eli 6:30 PM 50 Min
Hip Hop Flow W Jamie 7:00 PM 70 Min
Strength and Conditioning Joe / Matt Bode 7:15 PM 75 min
Ass and Abs W Reggie 7:15 PM 50 Min.
Hot Full Body Ali 7:30 PM 50 Min
Ass and Abs Reggie 8:15 PM 50 Min.
 
Circuit W Roddy 5:15 AM 50 Min.
Stations W Dylan S 5:15 AM 50 Min.
Hot Arms & Abs W Melanie 5:30 AM 50 min
Cycle - Yoga Blend Eli / Leigh 6:00 AM 60 Min.
Circuit W Roddy 6:15 AM 50 Min.
Stations F Dylan S 6:15 AM 50 Min.
Hot Pilates W SMelanie 6:30 AM 50 Min.
Yoga Express Leigh 6:30 AM 30 Min.
Post Malone Ride Eli 7:00 AM 45 Min.
Arms and Abs Sam 7:15 AM 50 Min.
Stations W Andrew 7:15 AM 50 Min.
Child Care ChildCare1 8:00 AM
Stations Sam 8:15 AM 50 Min.
Circuit W Reggie 8:15 AM 50 Min.
Hot Arms & Abs** W Melanie 8:30 AM 50 min
Stations W Sam 9:15 AM 50 Min.
Circuit W Reggie 9:15 AM 50 Min.
Child Care ChildCare1 / Alyssa 9:15 AM
Cycle Brooke 9:30 AM 45 Min.
Yoga - Root Jamie 9:30 AM 60 Min.
Arms and Abs W Reggie 10:15 AM 50 Min.
Child Care ChildCare1 / Alyssa 10:15 AM
Power Flow & Chill** Marley 10:45 AM 60 Min
Circuit W Sam 11:15 AM 50 Min.
Cycle - Yoga Blend** Ali / Michelle 12:00 PM 60 Min.
Child Care Alyssa 12:00 PM
Cycle X Ali 12:00 PM 30 Min.
Stations Reggie 12:15 PM 50 Min.
Yoga Express Michelle 12:30 PM 30 Min.
Yoga - Root Flow Anne 4:15 PM 60 Min.
Circuit** Jeff 4:15 PM 50 Min.
Child Care ChildCare1 4:15 PM
Cycle Summer 4:30 PM 45 Min.
Hot Pilates W Monet 4:30 PM 50 Min.
Stations Glenn 5:15 PM 50 Min.
cancelled Tiffany 5:15 PM (50 Min.)
Child Care ChildCare1 5:15 PM
Hot Arms & Abs Danielle 5:30 PM 50 min
Hip Hop Flow Marley 5:30 PM 60 Min.
Cycle Julio 5:45 PM 45 Min.
Arms and Abs W Roddy 6:15 PM 50 Min.
Stations W Lance 6:15 PM 50 Min.
Cycle** Brooke 6:45 PM 45 Min.
Power Flow & Chill - 75 Melissa 6:45 PM 75 Min
Stations Lance 7:15 PM 50 Min.
Ass & Abs** Glenn 7:15 PM 50 Min.
 
Cycle** Julio 5:00 AM 45 Min.
Stations Joe 5:15 AM 50 Min.
Circuit W Dylan S 5:15 AM 50 Min.
Hot Ass & Abs W Alyssa 5:30 AM 50 min
Cycle W Julio 6:00 AM 45 Min.
Sunrise Hip Hop Flow Anne 6:00 AM 60 Min.
Stations W Lance 6:15 AM 50 Min.
Circuit W Dylan S 6:15 AM 50 Min.
Hot Ass & Abs Anna 6:30 AM 50 min
Power Flow and Chill Megan 7:15 AM 60 Min
Circuit W Lance 7:15 AM 50 Min.
Hot Ass & Abs Anna 7:30 AM 50 min
Child Care Morgan 8:00 AM
Stations W Glenn 8:15 AM 50 Min.
Ass and Abs W Alyssa 8:15 AM 50 Min.
Hot Ass & Abs W Carly 8:30 AM 50 min
Child Care Morgan / Lauren 9:15 AM
Stations W Dylan S 9:15 AM 50 Min.
Ass and Abs W Reggie 9:15 AM 50 Min.
Cycle Danielle 9:30 AM 45 Min.
Yoga - Root Flow Lauren M 9:30 AM 60 Min.
Circuit Jeff 10:15 AM 50 Min.
Child Care Morgan / Lauren 10:15 AM
Hot Ass & Abs Eli 10:30 AM 50 min
Restore Melissa 10:45 AM 60 Min.
Circuit Jeff 11:15 AM 50 Min.
Hot Ass & Abs W Melanie 12:00 PM 50 min
Yoga - Root Flow Anne 12:00 PM 60 Min.
Cycle** Monet 12:00 PM 45 Min.
Child Care Lauren 12:00 PM
Stations Glenn 12:15 PM 50 Min.
Yoga Express** Fallon 1:15 PM 30 Min.
Child Care McCartney 3:00 PM
Circuit** Andrew 3:15 PM 50 Min.
Circuit Andrew 4:15 PM 50 Min.
Child Care McCartney 4:15 PM
Hip Hop Flow Anne 4:15 PM 60 Min.
Circuit Roddy 5:15 PM 50 Min.
Hot Ass & Abs** Erica 5:30 PM 50 min
Cycle** Summer 5:30 PM 45 Min.
Reduced Heat Root Flow** Kiera 5:30 PM 60 Min.
Stations W Andrew 6:15 PM 50 Min.
 
Root to Rise Elaina 7:00 AM 60 Min.
Circuit Jeff 7:15 AM 50 Min.
Child Care W Dana / Priscilla 7:45 AM
Root Flow 2 Anne 8:15 AM 60 Min
Stations W Roddy 8:15 AM 50 Min.
Circuit W Lance 8:15 AM 50 Min.
Cycle Eli 8:30 AM 45 Min.
Hot Full Body W Erica 8:30 AM 50 Min
Circuit W Jeff 9:15 AM 50 Min.
Child Care W Dana / Priscilla 9:15 AM
Stations W Dylan S 9:15 AM 50 Min.
Cycle W Jen 9:30 AM 45 Min.
Hot Full Body W Melanie 9:30 AM 50 Min
Root Flow W Jamie 9:30 AM 70 mins
Stations W Joe 10:15 AM 50 Min.
Ass and Abs W Reggie 10:15 AM 50 Min.
Cycle - Yoga Blend Ali / Leigh 10:30 AM 60 Min.
Hot Full Body W Erica 10:30 AM 50 Min
Child Care Dana / Priscilla 10:30 AM
Yoga Express Leigh 11:00 AM 30 Min.
Strength and Conditioning Joe / Matt Bode 11:15 AM 75 min
Arms and Abs W Reggie 11:15 AM 50 Min.
Cycle** Summer 11:30 AM 45 Min.
Hot Pilates W Laura 11:30 AM 50 Min.
 
Circuit W Dylan S 7:00 AM 50 Min.
Cycle Summer 8:00 AM 45 Min.
Circuit W Glenn 8:00 AM 50 Min.
Child Care Lauren / Morgan 8:00 AM
Stations W Instructor1 8:15 AM 50 Min.
Hot Full Body W Christina 8:30 AM 50 Min
Academy of Holy Names ChildCare1 9:00 AM 2 hours
Circuit W Glenn 9:00 AM 50 Min.
Child Care Lauren / Morgan 9:00 AM
Cycle Danielle 9:00 AM 45 Min.
Stations Joe 9:15 AM 50 Min.
Yoga - Root Flow Anne 9:15 AM 60 Min.
Hot Pilates W Dani 9:30 AM 50 Min.
Cycle - Circuit Blend Eli / Reggie 10:00 AM
Cycle - Circuit Blend W Reggie / Eli 10:00 AM
Cycle X Eli 10:00 AM 30 Min.
Stations W Roddy 10:15 AM 50 Min.
Hot Full Body W Carly 10:30 AM 50 Min
Power Flow & Chill - 75 Megan 10:30 AM 75 Min
Child Care Lauren / Morgan 10:30 AM
Cycle X Eli 10:30 AM 30 Min.
Ass and Abs W Reggie 11:15 AM 50 Min.
Stations Roddy 11:15 AM 50 Min.
Cycle ** Dani 11:30 AM 45 Min.
Soul Flow Melissa 12:00 PM 60 Min
Adult Nap Melissa 1:15 PM 45 mins
Child Care Bella 4:00 PM
Root - Reduced Heat** Melissa 4:15 PM 60 Min.
Circuit** Roddy 4:15 PM 50 Min.
Circuit** Roddy 5:15 PM 50 Min.
Child Care Bella 5:30 PM
Restore Amy 5:30 PM 75 Min.
 
Stations W Lance 5:15 AM 50 Min.
Circuit W Andrew 5:15 AM 50 Min.
Hot Arms & Abs W Anna 5:30 AM 50 min
Cycle - Yoga Blend W Julio / Amy 6:00 AM 60 Min.
Stations W Lance 6:15 AM 50 Min.
Circuit W Andrew 6:15 AM 50 Min.
Hot Arms & Abs Anna 6:30 AM 50 min
Yoga Express Amy 6:30 AM 30 Min.
Circuit Alyssa 7:15 AM 50 Min.
Root to Rise** Elaina 7:15 AM 60 Min.
Hot Pilates W Melanie 7:30 AM 50 Min.
Child Care Morgan 8:00 AM
Circuit W Sam 8:15 AM 50 Min.
Stations Andrew 8:15 AM 50 Min.
Hot Arms & Abs Melanie 8:30 AM 50 min
Stations W Reggie 9:15 AM 50 Min.
Ass and Abs Glenn 9:15 AM 50 Min.
Child Care Morgan / Bella 9:15 AM
Cycle Danielle 9:30 AM 45 Min.
Hip Hop Flow Anne 9:30 AM 60 Min.
Child Care Morgan / Bella 10:15 AM
Hot Pilates W Dani 10:30 AM 50 Min.
Reduced Heat Root Flow Elaina 10:45 AM 60 Min.
Circuit** Jeff 11:15 AM 50 Min.
Child Care Bella 12:00 PM
Cycle-Yoga Blend** Ali / Ashley 12:00 PM 60 Min.
Cycle Express** Ali 12:00 PM 30 Min.
Circuit** Andrew 12:15 PM 50 Min.
Yoga Express Ashley 12:30 PM 30 Min.
Child Care Alyssa 3:30 PM
Ass and Abs Reggie 4:15 PM 50 Min.
Yoga - Root Flow Melissa 4:15 PM 60 Min.
Hot Arms & Abs** Ali 4:30 PM 50 min
Cycle Monet 5:00 PM 45 Min.
Circuit Nancy 5:15 PM 50 Min.
Child Care Alyssa 5:15 PM
Hot Pilates W Dani 5:30 PM 50 Min.
Yoga - Root Anne 5:30 PM 60 Min.
Cycle Eli 6:00 PM 45 Min.
Stations W Dylan S 6:15 PM 50 Min.
Arms and Abs W Reggie 6:15 PM 50 Min.
Hot Arms & Abs Erica 6:30 PM 50 min
Hip Hop Flow Ashley 7:00 PM 70 Min
Cycle** Ali 7:00 PM 45 Min.
Circuit Sam 7:15 PM 50 Min.
Strength and Conditioning Dylan S / Matt Bode 7:15 PM 75 min
Arms and Abs Reggie 8:15 PM 50 Min.