Date Event
Jul 19, 2020 6:30 PM Stronger Together: Outdoor Stations for TOBA W details
Jul 20, 2020 7:00 PM Pride Ride for Center for Black Equity W details
Jul 26, 2020 6:00 PM Cycle Under the Stars W details
Aug 23, 2020 6:45 PM Strength in Numbers Ride: Center for Policing Equity details
Fri7.10 Sat7.11 Sun7.12 Mon7.13 Tue7.14 Wed7.15 Thu7.16
Circuit Dylan 5:15 AM 50 min
Cycle** Dani 6:00 AM 45 min
Sunrise Hip Hop Flow Ashley 6:00 AM 60 min
10x10 Zoom Challenge Instructor1 6:00 AM 2 hr.
Circuit Glenn 6:15 AM 50 min
Stations Brendan 6:15 AM 50 min
Hot Ass & Abs Anna 6:30 AM 50 min
Cycle Julio 7:00 AM 45 min
Zoom Virtual Class: HIIT Connor 7:00 AM 50 min
Power Flow and Chill Michelle 7:15 AM 60 min
Circuit Reggie 7:15 AM 50 min
Stations Glenn 7:15 AM 50 min
Hot Ass & Abs Anna 7:30 AM 50 min
Child Care ChildCare1 8:00 AM 60 min
Stations Glenn 8:15 AM 50 min
Ass and Abs Reggie 8:15 AM 50 min
Hot Pilates Dani 8:30 AM 50 min
Meditation ** Michelle 8:30 AM 30 min
Zoom Virtual Class: Restore Melissa 9:00 AM 60 min
Stations Brendan 9:15 AM 50 min
Child Care ChildCare1 9:15 AM 60 min
Ass and Abs Reggie 9:15 AM 50 min
Hot Ass & Abs Melody 9:30 AM 50 min
Yoga - Root Flow Elaina 9:30 AM 60 min
Cycle Danielle 9:30 AM 45 min
Circuit Connor 10:15 AM 50 min
Child Care ChildCare1 10:15 AM 60 min
Hot Pilates Melody 10:30 AM 50 min
Circuit Connor 11:15 AM 50 min
Cycle X Monet 12:00 PM 30 min
Cycle - Yoga Blend Monet / Fallon 12:00 PM 60 min
Zoom Virtual Class: Pilates Dani 12:00 PM 50 min
Stations Glenn 12:15 PM 50 min
Circuit Roddy 12:15 PM 50 min
Yoga Express Fallon 12:30 PM 30 min
Circuit Andrew 3:15 PM 50 min
Hot Pilates W Erica 3:30 PM 50 min
Child Care ChildCare1 4:00 PM 60 min
Stations W Reggie 4:15 PM 50 min
Hip Hop Flow Ashley 4:15 PM 60 min
Circuit Andrew 4:15 PM 50 min
Hot Full Body Jeffrey 4:30 PM 50 min
Circuit** Morgan 5:15 PM 50 min
Stations W Bryan 5:15 PM 50 min
Child Care ChildCare1 5:15 PM 60 min
Movement** Erica 5:30 PM 45 min.
Kygo + Friends** Summer 5:30 PM 45 min
Root Flow** Melissa 5:30 PM 60 min
Stations Andrew 6:15 PM 50 min
 
Circuit Jeff 7:15 AM 50 min
Child Care ChildCare1 7:45 AM 60 min
Zoom Virtual Class: HIIT Gen King 8:00 AM 50 min
Yoga - Root Flow 2 Ashley 8:15 AM 60 min
Stations W Connor 8:15 AM 50 min
Circuit W Dylan 8:15 AM 50 min
Outside Flex: 30 Min** W Nick 8:30 AM 30 min
Hip Hop Saturday Andrew S. 8:30 AM 45 min
Hot Full Body W Summer 8:30 AM 50 min
Outside Flex: 30 Min** Nick 8:40 AM 30 min
Outside Flex: 30 Min** W Nick 8:50 AM 30 min
Outside Flex: 30 Min** Nick 9:00 AM 30 min
Outside Flex: 30 Min** Nick 9:10 AM 30 min
Stations W Connor 9:15 AM 50 min
Circuit W Jeff 9:15 AM 50 min
Child Care ChildCare1 9:15 AM 60 min
Outside Flex: 30 Min** W Nick 9:20 AM 30 min
Hot Full Body W Erinn 9:30 AM 50 min
Yoga - Root Flow W Marley 9:30 AM 70 min
Outside Flex: 30 Min** Nick 9:30 AM 30 min
Cycle W Dani 9:30 AM 45 min
Zoom Virtual Class: Root Flow Jamie 9:30 AM 60 min
Outside Flex: 30 Min** Nick 9:40 AM 30 min
Outside Flex: 30 Min** Nick 9:50 AM 30 min
Outside Flex: 30 Min** Nick 10:00 AM 30 min
Outside Flex: 30 Min** Nick 10:10 AM 30 min
Stations W Brendan 10:15 AM 50 min
Ass and Abs W Reggie 10:15 AM 50 min
Outside Flex: 30 Min** Nick 10:20 AM 30 min
Outside Flex: 30 Min** W Nick 10:30 AM 30 min
Cycle W Summer 10:30 AM 45 min
Hot Pilates W Laura 10:30 AM 50 min
Child Care ChildCare1 10:30 AM 60 min
Soul Flow Luc 11:00 AM 60
Stations W Roddy 11:15 AM 50 min
Arms and Abs W Reggie 11:15 AM 50 min
Movement Laura 11:30 AM 45 min.
Circuit** W Glenn 12:15 PM 50 min
 
Child Care ChildCare1 8:00 AM 60 min
Circuit W Glenn 8:15 AM 50 min
Stations W Dylan 8:15 AM 50 min
Hot Full Body Jeffrey 8:30 AM 50 min
Outside Flex: 30 Min** Matt 8:30 AM 30 min
Outside Flex: 30 Min** Matt 8:40 AM 30 min
Outside Flex: 30 Min** Matt 8:50 AM 30 min
Sunday Service Andrew S. 9:00 AM 45 min
Zoom Virtual Class: Arms & Abs Reggie 9:00 AM 50 min
Outside Flex: 30 Min** Matt 9:00 AM 30 min
Child Care ChildCare1 9:00 AM 60 min
Outside Flex: 30 Min** Matt 9:10 AM 30 min
Yoga - Root Flow Elaina 9:15 AM 60 min
Stations W Nick 9:15 AM 50 min
Circuit W Connor 9:15 AM 50 min
Outside Flex: 30 Min** Matt 9:20 AM 30 min
Outside Flex: 30 Min** W Matt 9:30 AM 30 min
Hot Pilates W Melody 9:30 AM 50 min
Outside Flex: 30 Min** Matt 9:40 AM 30 min
Outside Flex: 30 Min** Matt 9:50 AM 30 min
Cycle W Danielle 10:00 AM 45 min
Outside Flex: 30 Min** Matt 10:00 AM 30 min
Outside Flex: 30 Min** Matt 10:10 AM 30 min
Circuit W Connor 10:15 AM 50 min
Stations W Roddy 10:15 AM 50 min
Outside Flex: 30 Min** Matt 10:20 AM 30 min
Power Flow & Chill Megan 10:30 AM 75 min
Hot Full Body Erinn 10:30 AM 50 min
Outside Flex: 30 Min** Matt 10:30 AM 30 min
Child Care ChildCare1 10:30 AM 60 min
Stations Roddy 11:15 AM 50 min
Ass and Abs W Connor 11:15 AM 50 min
Cycle** Tiffany 11:30 AM 45 min
Soul Flow W Marley 12:00 PM 60
Adult Nap Marley 1:15 PM 45 min
Chill Flow** Elaina 3:00 PM 60 min
Child Care ChildCare1 4:00 PM 60 min
Circuit Roddy 4:15 PM 50 min
Root - Reduced Heat** Melissa 4:15 PM 60 min
Circuit** Roddy 5:15 PM 50 min
Child Care ChildCare1 5:15 PM 60 min
Restore Michelle 5:30 PM 60 min
 
Circuit W Andrew 5:15 AM 50 min
Cycle - Yoga Blend Julio / Kiera 6:00 AM 60 min
Cycle X W Julio 6:00 AM 30 min
Stations W Lance 6:15 AM 50 min
Circuit W Andrew 6:15 AM 50 min
Hot Arms & Abs W Carly 6:30 AM 50 min
Yoga Express Kiera 6:30 AM 30 min
Man Crush Monday Ride** Jack 7:00 AM 45 min
Outside Flex: 30 Min** Nick 7:00 AM 30 min
Zoom Virtual Class: HIIT Dani 7:00 AM 50 min
Outside Flex: 30 Min** Nick 7:10 AM 30 min
Stations W Lance 7:15 AM 50 min
Circuit W Alyssa 7:15 AM 50 min
Root to Rise** Michelle 7:15 AM 60 min
Outside Flex: 30 Min** Nick 7:20 AM 30 min
Outside Flex: 30 Min** Nick 7:30 AM 30 min
Hot Pilates Melody 7:30 AM 50 min
Outside Flex: 30 Min** Nick 7:40 AM 30 min
Outside Flex: 30 Min** Nick 7:50 AM 30 min
Child Care ChildCare1 8:00 AM 60 min
Outside Flex: 30 Min** Nick 8:00 AM 30 min
Outside Flex: 30 Min** Nick 8:10 AM 30 min
Stations W Andrew 8:15 AM 50 min
Circuit W Sam 8:15 AM 50 min
Outside Flex: 30 Min** Nick 8:20 AM 30 min
Hot Arms & Abs Alyssa 8:30 AM 50 min
Outside Flex: 30 Min** Nick 8:30 AM 30 min
Outside Flex: 30 Min** Nick 8:40 AM 30 min
Outside Flex: 30 Min** Nick 8:50 AM 30 min
Outside Flex: 30 Min** Nick 9:00 AM 30 min
Zoom Virtual Class: Root Flow Ashley 9:00 AM 60 min
Circuit Morgan 9:15 AM 50 min
Stations W Reggie 9:15 AM 50 min
Child Care ChildCare1 9:15 AM 60 min
Hip Hop Flow Leigh 9:30 AM 60 min
Hot Arms & Abs W Alyssa 9:30 AM 50 min
Cycle Danielle 9:30 AM 45 min
Circuit Nick 10:15 AM 50 min
Stations W Reggie 10:15 AM 50 min
Child Care ChildCare1 10:15 AM 60 min
Hot Pilates Dani 10:30 AM 50 min
Root Flow** Elaina 10:45 AM 60 min
Circuit Jeff 11:15 AM 50 min
Cycle - Yoga Blend Ali / Fallon 12:00 PM 60 min
Zoom Virtual Class: HIIT Andrew 12:00 PM 50 min
Cycle X Ali 12:00 PM 30 min
Stations** W Dylan 12:15 PM 50 min
Circuit** Jeff 12:15 PM 50 min
Yoga Express Fallon 12:30 PM 30 min
Stations** Connor 3:15 PM 50 min
Hot Full Body** Jeffrey 3:30 PM 50 min
Cycle Monet 4:00 PM 45 min
Child Care ChildCare1 4:00 PM 60 min
Stations** Connor 4:15 PM 50 min
Ass and Abs W Reggie 4:15 PM 50 min
Yoga - Root Flow Luc 4:15 PM 60 min
Hot Arms & Abs** Ali 4:30 PM 50 min
Outside Flex: 30 Min** Glenn 4:30 PM 30 min
Outside Flex: 30 Min** Glenn 4:40 PM 30 min
Outside Flex: 30 Min** Glenn 4:50 PM 30 min
Cycle Monet 5:00 PM 45 min
Outside Flex: 30 Min** Glenn 5:00 PM 30 min
Outside Flex: 30 Min** Glenn 5:10 PM 30 min
Circuit W Nancy 5:15 PM 50 min
Stations W Dylan 5:15 PM 50 min
Child Care ChildCare1 5:15 PM 60 min
Outside Flex: 30 Min** Glenn 5:20 PM 30 min
Zoom Virtual Class: Ass & Abs Summer 5:30 PM 50 min
Hot Pilates W Laura 5:30 PM 50 min
Outside Flex: 30 Min** Glenn 5:30 PM 30 min
Yoga - Root Megan 5:30 PM 60 min
Outside Flex: 30 Min** Glenn 5:40 PM 30 min
Outside Flex: 30 Min** Glenn 5:50 PM 30 min
Taylor v. Kanye Andrew S. 6:00 PM 45 min
Outside Flex: 30 Min** W Glenn 6:00 PM 30 min
Zoom Virtual Class: HIIT Instructor1 6:00 PM 50 min
Outside Flex: 30 Min** Glenn 6:10 PM 30 min
Arms and Abs W Reggie 6:15 PM 50 min
Stations Nick 6:15 PM 50 min
Outside Flex: 30 Min** Glenn 6:20 PM 30 min
Hot Arms & Abs Jeffrey 6:30 PM 50 min
Outside Flex: 30 Min** Glenn 6:30 PM 30 min
Hip Hop Flow Ashley 7:00 PM 70 min
Circuit W Sam 7:15 PM 50 min
Stations Nick 7:15 PM 50 min
 
Stations W Roddy 5:15 AM 50 min
Hot Ass & Abs Candice 5:30 AM 50 min
Root Flow** Michelle 6:00 AM 60 min
Cycle Tiffany 6:00 AM 45 min
Stations W Roddy 6:15 AM 50 min
Circuit W Dylan 6:15 AM 50 min
Hot Ass & Abs Candice 6:30 AM 50 min
Outside Flex: 30 Min** W Matt 7:00 AM 30 min
Zoom Virtual Class: Root Flow Fallon 7:00 AM 60 min
Cycle** Summer 7:00 AM 45 min
Outside Flex: 30 Min** Matt 7:10 AM 30 min
Stations W Glenn 7:15 AM 50 min
Circuit W Sam 7:15 AM 50 min
Hip Hop Flow & Chill Leigh 7:15 AM 60 min
Outside Flex: 30 Min** Matt 7:20 AM 30 min
Hot Pilates W Melody 7:30 AM 50 min
Outside Flex: 30 Min** Matt 7:30 AM 30 min
Outside Flex: 30 Min** Matt 7:40 AM 30 min
Outside Flex: 30 Min** Matt 7:50 AM 30 min
Child Care ChildCare1 8:00 AM 60 min
Outside Flex: 30 Min** Matt 8:00 AM 30 min
Outside Flex: 30 Min** Matt 8:10 AM 30 min
Circuit W Sam 8:15 AM 50 min
Stations W Reggie 8:15 AM 50 min
Outside Flex: 30 Min** Matt 8:20 AM 30 min
Movement Dani 8:30 AM 45 min.
Outside Flex: 30 Min** Matt 8:30 AM 30 min
Outside Flex: 30 Min** Matt 8:40 AM 30 min
Outside Flex: 30 Min** Matt 8:50 AM 30 min
Zoom Virtual Class: HIIT Gen King 9:00 AM 50 min
Outside Flex: 30 Min** Matt 9:00 AM 30 min
Circuit W Roddy 9:15 AM 50 min
Stations W Reggie 9:15 AM 50 min
Child Care ChildCare1 9:15 AM 60 min
Cycle - Yoga Blend W Ali / Jamie 9:30 AM 60 min
Cycle X W Ali 9:30 AM 30 min
Hot Ass & Abs Christina 9:30 AM 50 min
Yoga Express Jamie 10:00 AM 30 min
Ass and Abs W Glenn 10:15 AM 50 min
Child Care ChildCare1 10:15 AM 60 min
Yoga - Root Flow Marley 10:45 AM 60 min
Circuit W Reggie 11:15 AM 50 min
Cycle Dani 12:00 PM 45 min
Power Flow & Chill** Luc 12:00 PM 60 min
Hot Ass & Abs Ali 12:00 PM 50 min
Zoom Virtual Class: Pilates Laura 12:00 PM 50 min
Circuit W Dylan 12:15 PM 50 min
Stations Andrew 12:15 PM 50 min
Circuit Sam 3:15 PM 50 min
Child Care ChildCare1 4:00 PM 60 min
Root Flow Melissa 4:15 PM 60 min
Circuit Jeff 4:15 PM 50 min
Stations Andrew 4:15 PM 50 min
Hot Pilates Erica 4:30 PM 50 min
Cycle Monet 4:30 PM 45 min
Circuit Jeff 5:15 PM 50 min
Stations Brendan 5:15 PM 50 min
Child Care ChildCare1 5:15 PM 60 min
Hot Ass & Abs W Summer 5:30 PM 50 min
Yoga - Root Flow Megan 5:30 PM 60 min
Cycle Danielle 5:45 PM 45 min
Stations Glenn 6:15 PM 50 min
Circuit W Bryan 6:15 PM 50 min
Hot Pilates W Melody 6:30 PM 50 min
Yoga - Root Elaina 6:45 PM 60 min
Cycle Brooke 7:00 PM 45 min
Circuit W Bryan 7:15 PM 50 min
 
Circuit W Andrew 5:15 AM 50 min
Cycle Julio 6:00 AM 45 min
Sunrise Hip Hop Flow Ashley 6:00 AM 60 min
Stations W Roddy 6:15 AM 50 min
Circuit W Andrew 6:15 AM 50 min
Hot Full Body Erinn 6:30 AM 50 min
Cycle Dani 7:00 AM 45 min
Outside Flex: Mobility** W Nick 7:00 AM 30 min.
Zoom Virtual Class: HIIT Connor 7:00 AM 50 min
Outside Flex: Mobility** Nick 7:10 AM 30 min.
Stations W Glenn 7:15 AM 50 min
Circuit W Roddy 7:15 AM 50 min
Outside Flex: Mobility** Nick 7:20 AM 30 min.
Hot Full Body W Erica 7:30 AM 50 min
Outside Flex: Mobility** Nick 7:30 AM 30 min.
Outside Flex: Mobility** Nick 7:40 AM 30 min.
Outside Flex: Mobility** Nick 7:50 AM 30 min.
Child Care ChildCare1 8:00 AM 60 min
Outside Flex: Mobility** Nick 8:00 AM 30 min.
Outside Flex: Mobility** Nick 8:10 AM 30 min.
Stations Glenn 8:15 AM 50 min
Circuit Jeff 8:15 AM 50 min
Yoga - Root Flow Elaina 8:15 AM 60 min
Outside Flex: Mobility** Nick 8:20 AM 30 min.
Hot Pilates W Monet 8:30 AM 50 min
Outside Flex: Mobility** Nick 8:30 AM 30 min.
Outside Flex: Mobility** Nick 8:40 AM 30 min.
Outside Flex: Mobility** Nick 8:50 AM 30 min.
Zoom Virtual Class: Pilates Dani 9:00 AM 50 min
Outside Flex: Mobility** Nick 9:00 AM 30 min.
Child Care ChildCare1 9:15 AM 60 min
Stations Andrew 9:15 AM 50 min
Circuit Jeff 9:15 AM 50 min
Yoga - Root Flow 2 Marley 9:30 AM 60 min
Cycle** Summer 9:30 AM 45 min
Hot Full Body Ali 9:30 AM 50 min
Stations Brendan 10:15 AM 50 min
Child Care ChildCare1 10:15 AM 60 min
Movement** Danielle 10:30 AM 45 min.
Power Flow and Chill Ashley 10:45 AM 60 min
Circuit Alyssa 11:15 AM 50 min
Hip Hop Flow Leigh 12:00 PM 60 min
Cycle Danielle 12:00 PM 45 min
Zoom Virtual Class: Ass & Abs Summer 12:00 PM 50 min
Hot Pilates Monet 12:00 PM 50 min
Stations Connor 12:15 PM 50 min
Circuit Alyssa 12:15 PM 50 min
Stations** Connor 3:15 PM 50 min
Child Care ChildCare1 4:00 PM 60 min
Cycle Monet 4:00 PM 45 min
Circuit W Sam 4:15 PM 50 min
Root Flow** Marley 4:15 PM 60 min
Stations** Connor 4:15 PM 50 min
Hot Full Body Anna 4:30 PM 50 min
Outside Flex: 30 Min** Nick 4:30 PM 30 min
Outside Flex: 30 Min** Nick 4:40 PM 30 min
Outside Flex: 30 Min** Nick 4:50 PM 30 min
Outside Flex: 30 Min** Nick 5:00 PM 30 min
Outside Flex: 30 Min** Nick 5:10 PM 30 min
Stations Dylan 5:15 PM 50 min
Circuit Nancy 5:15 PM 50 min
Child Care ChildCare1 5:15 PM 60 min
Outside Flex: 30 Min** Nick 5:20 PM 30 min
Cycle-Hump Day Hip Hop Ali 5:30 PM 45 min
Zoom Virtual Class: Root Flow Kiera 5:30 PM 60 min
Outside Flex: 30 Min** Nick 5:30 PM 30 min
Hot Full Body Anna 5:30 PM 50 min
Outside Flex: 30 Min** Nick 5:40 PM 30 min
Outside Flex: 30 Min** Nick 5:50 PM 30 min
Outside Flex: 30 Min** Nick 6:00 PM 30 min
Zoom Virtual Class: Pilates Laura 6:00 PM 50 min
Outside Flex: 30 Min** Nick 6:10 PM 30 min
Stations Dylan 6:15 PM 50 min
Circuit Morgan 6:15 PM 50 min
Yoga Express Megan 6:15 PM 30 min
Outside Flex: 30 Min** Nick 6:20 PM 30 min
Outside Flex: 30 Min** Nick 6:30 PM 30 min
Hot Full Body Jeffrey 6:30 PM 50 min
Hip Hop Flow W Jamie 7:00 PM 70 min
Stations Roddy 7:15 PM 50 min
Ass and Abs W Reggie 7:15 PM 50 min
 
Stations W Dylan 5:15 AM 50 min
Hot Arms & Abs Erinn 5:30 AM 50 min
Cycle X Jack 6:00 AM 30 min
Cycle - Yoga Blend Jack / Leigh 6:00 AM 60 min
Circuit W Roddy 6:15 AM 50 min
Stations W Dylan 6:15 AM 50 min
Yoga Express Leigh 6:30 AM 30 min
Hot Pilates Dani 6:30 AM 50 min
Cycle Julio 7:00 AM 45 min
Zoom Virtual Class: Pilates Melody 7:00 AM 50 min
Stations W Andrew 7:15 AM 50 min
Arms and Abs W Sam 7:15 AM 50 min
Yoga - Root to Rise Marley 7:15 AM 60 min
Hot Full Body** Summer 7:30 AM 50 min
Child Care ChildCare1 8:00 AM 60 min
Circuit W Reggie 8:15 AM 50 min
Stations Sam 8:15 AM 50 min
Meditation Marley 8:30 AM 30 min
Hot Arms & Abs Jeffrey 8:30 AM 50 min
Zoom Virtual Class: HIIT Gen King 9:00 AM 50 min
Circuit W Reggie 9:15 AM 50 min
Child Care ChildCare1 9:15 AM 60 min
Stations Sam 9:15 AM 50 min
Cycle Dani 9:30 AM 45 min
Yoga - Root Jamie 9:30 AM 60 min
Hot Pilates Melody 9:30 AM 50 min
Arms and Abs W Reggie 10:15 AM 50 min
Child Care ChildCare1 10:15 AM 60 min
Power Flow & Chill** Marley 10:45 AM 60 min
Circuit W Sam 11:15 AM 50 min
Zoom Virtual Class: Pilates Dani 12:00 PM 60 min
Cycle X Danielle 12:00 PM 30 min
Cycle - Yoga Blend Danielle / Ashley 12:00 PM 60 min
Hot Arms & Abs Ali 12:00 PM 50 min
Circuit Dylan 12:15 PM 50 min
Stations Andrew 12:15 PM 50 min
Yoga Express Ashley 12:30 PM 30 min
Circuit Morgan 3:15 PM 50 min
Child Care ChildCare1 4:00 PM 60 min
Yoga - Root Flow** Anne 4:15 PM 60 min
Stations** Brendan 4:15 PM 50 min
Circuit Jeff 4:15 PM 50 min
Post Malone + Billie Eilish** Jack 4:30 PM 45 min
Movement Monet 4:30 PM 45 min.
Circuit Morgan 5:15 PM 50 min
Child Care ChildCare1 5:15 PM 60 min
Stations Glenn 5:15 PM 50 min
Zoom Virtual Class: Ass & Abs Roddy 5:30 PM 50 min
Hip Hop Flow Michelle 5:30 PM 60 min
Hot Arms & Abs Summer 5:30 PM 50 min
Turnt Up Thursday Julio 5:45 PM 45 min
Arms and Abs W Reggie 6:15 PM 50 min
Stations Glenn 6:15 PM 50 min
Hot Pilates Laura 6:30 PM 50 min
Power Flow & Chill** Melissa 6:45 PM 75 min
Cycle** Brooke 6:45 PM 45 min
Ass & Abs W Reggie 7:15 PM 50 min