Wed7.24 Thu7.25 Fri7.26 Sat7.27 Sun7.28 Mon7.29 Tue7.30
Wehhpaaa Wednesday W Julio 5:00 AM 45 Min.
Circuit W Andrew 5:15 AM 50 Min.
Stations W Lance 5:15 AM 50 Min.
Hot Full Body W Melanie 5:30 AM 50 Min
Cycle W Julio 6:00 AM 45 Min.
Sunrise Hip Hop Michelle 6:00 AM 60 Min.
Stations W Roddy 6:15 AM 50 Min.
Circuit W Andrew 6:15 AM 50 Min.
Hot Full Body Erica 6:30 AM 50 Min
Circuit W Roddy 7:15 AM 50 Min.
Child Care Emma 8:00 AM
Circuit Jeff 8:15 AM 50 Min.
Yoga - Root Flow Elaina 8:15 AM 60 Min.
Stations Andrew 9:15 AM 50 Min.
Circuit** Jeff 9:15 AM 50 Min.
Child Care Emma / Lily 9:15 AM
Hot Full Body Ali 9:30 AM 50 Min
Cycle** Summer 9:30 AM 45 Min.
Circuit** Alyssa 10:15 AM 50 Min.
Child Care Emma / Lily 10:15 AM
Power Flow and Chill Ashley 10:30 AM 60 Min
Circuit Andrew 11:15 AM 50 Min.
Hot Pilates Dani 12:00 PM 50 Min.
Cycle X Danielle 12:00 PM 30 Min.
Cycle - Circuit Blend Danielle / Alyssa 12:00 PM
Child Care Lily 12:00 PM
Root Flow** Leigh 12:00 PM 60 Min.
Circuit Express Alyssa 12:30 PM 30
Child Care Emma P 4:00 PM
Circuit W Sam 4:15 PM 50 Min.
Root Flow 2** Marley 4:15 PM 60 Min
Hot Full Body Anna 4:30 PM 50 Min
Circuit W Nancy 5:15 PM 50 Min.
Child Care Emma P 5:15 PM
Cycle - Yoga Blend Brooke / Amy 5:45 PM 60 Min.
Circuit Roddy 6:15 PM 50 Min.
Stations W Dylan S 6:15 PM 50 Min.
Yoga Express Amy 6:15 PM 30 Min.
Cycle-Hump Day Hip Hop W Ali 6:30 PM 45 Min.
Hot Full Body Eli 6:30 PM 50 Min
Hip Hop Flow Jamie 7:00 PM 70 Min
Stations Dylan S 7:15 PM 50 Min.
Ass and Abs W Reggie 7:15 PM 50 Min.
Ass and Abs Reggie 8:15 PM 50 Min.
 
Circuit W Roddy 5:15 AM 50 Min.
Stations W Dylan S 5:15 AM 50 Min.
Hot Arms & Abs Anna 5:30 AM 50 min
Cycle - Yoga Blend W Tara / Leigh 6:00 AM 60 Min.
Circuit W Roddy 6:15 AM 50 Min.
Stations W Dylan S 6:15 AM 50 Min.
Yoga Express Leigh 6:30 AM 30 Min.
Cycle Eli 7:00 AM 45 Min.
Arms and Abs W Reggie 7:15 AM 50 Min.
Root Flow** Michelle 7:15 AM 60 Min.
Child Care Siobhan 8:00 AM
Circuit Sam 8:15 AM 50 Min.
Stations Andrew 8:15 AM 50 Min.
Hot Arms & Abs** Melanie 8:30 AM 50 min
Circuit W Reggie 9:15 AM 50 Min.
Child Care Siobhan / Peyton 9:15 AM
Yoga - Root Jamie 9:30 AM 60 Min.
Cycle Dani 9:30 AM 45 Min.
Arms and Abs W Reggie 10:15 AM 50 Min.
Child Care Siobhan / Peyton 10:15 AM
Power Flow & Chill** Marley 10:45 AM 60 Min
Circuit Sam 11:15 AM 50 Min.
Cycle X Ali 12:00 PM 30 Min.
Cycle - Yoga Blend** Ali / Michelle 12:00 PM 60 Min.
Child Care Peyton 12:00 PM
Stations W Reggie 12:15 PM 50 Min.
Yoga Express Michelle 12:30 PM 30 Min.
Circuit** Jeff 4:15 PM 50 Min.
Child Care Shannon 4:15 PM
Yoga - Root Flow Anne 4:15 PM 60 Min.
Cycle Dani 4:30 PM 45 Min.
Hot Pilates Monet 4:30 PM 50 Min.
Circuit Alyssa / Tiffany 5:15 PM 50 Min.
Child Care Shannon 5:15 PM
Hot Arms & Abs Danielle 5:30 PM 50 min
Root Flow 2 Marley 5:30 PM 60 Min
Cycle W Julio 5:45 PM 45 Min.
Stations W Lance 6:15 PM 50 Min.
Arms and Abs Roddy 6:15 PM 50 Min.
Cycle** Brooke 6:45 PM 45 Min.
Power Flow & Chill - 75 Melissa 6:45 PM 75 Min
Stations Lance 7:15 PM 50 Min.
cancelled Lance 7:15 PM (50 Min.)
Stations Lance 7:15 PM 50 Min.
 
Cycle** Tara 5:00 AM 45 Min.
Stations W Joe 5:15 AM 50 Min.
Circuit W Dylan S 5:15 AM 50 Min.
Hot Ass & Abs Alyssa 5:30 AM 50 min
Sunrise Hip Hop Flow Ashley 6:00 AM 60 Min.
Cycle W SDanielle 6:00 AM 45 Min.
Stations W Lance 6:15 AM 50 Min.
Circuit W Dylan S 6:15 AM 50 Min.
Hot Ass & Abs Anna 6:30 AM 50 min
Circuit W Lance 7:15 AM 50 Min.
Power Flow and Chill Melissa 7:15 AM 60 Min
Child Care Peyton 8:00 AM
Ass and Abs W Reggie 8:15 AM 50 Min.
Hot Ass & Abs Carly 8:30 AM 50 min
Stations W Dylan S 9:15 AM 50 Min.
Ass and Abs W Reggie 9:15 AM 50 Min.
Child Care Peyton / Lily 9:15 AM
Cycle Danielle 9:30 AM 45 Min.
Yoga - Root Flow Elaina 9:30 AM 60 Min.
Circuit Jeff 10:15 AM 50 Min.
Child Care Peyton / Lily 10:15 AM
Restore Melissa 10:45 AM 60 Min.
Circuit Alyssa 11:15 AM 50 Min.
Cycle Monet 12:00 PM 45 Min.
Hot Ass & Abs Melanie 12:00 PM 50 min
Child Care Lily 12:00 PM
Yoga - Root Flow Anne 12:00 PM 60 Min.
Circuit** Jeff 12:15 PM 50 Min.
Child Care Shannon 3:00 PM
Circuit** Andrew 3:15 PM 50 Min.
Yoga Express** Kiera 3:30 PM 30 Min.
Hip Hop Flow Leigh 4:15 PM 60 Min.
Circuit Andrew 4:15 PM 50 Min.
Child Care Shannon 4:15 PM
Circuit Roddy 5:15 PM 50 Min.
Cycle** Summer 5:30 PM 45 Min.
Reduced Heat Root Flow** Kiera 5:30 PM 60 Min.
Hot Ass & Abs** Erica 5:30 PM 50 min
Stations** Andrew 6:15 PM 50 Min.
 
Root to Rise Anne 7:00 AM 60 Min.
Circuit Jeff 7:15 AM 50 Min.
Child Care W Siobhan / Emma P 7:45 AM
Root Flow 2 SMarley 8:15 AM 60 Min
Stations W Roddy 8:15 AM 50 Min.
Circuit W Lance 8:15 AM 50 Min.
Cycle W Julio 8:30 AM 45 Min.
Circuit W Jeff 9:15 AM 50 Min.
Child Care W Siobhan / Emma P 9:15 AM
Stations W Dylan S 9:15 AM 50 Min.
Hot Full Body W Melanie 9:30 AM 50 Min
Yoga - Root Flow Marley 9:30 AM 60 Min.
Cycle W Jen 9:30 AM 45 Min.
Stations Joe 10:15 AM 50 Min.
Ass and Abs W Reggie 10:15 AM 50 Min.
Cycle - Yoga Blend Ali / Leigh 10:30 AM 60 Min.
Child Care Siobhan / Emma P 10:30 AM
Hot Full Body Erica 10:30 AM 50 Min
Yoga Express Leigh 11:00 AM 30 Min.
Arms and Abs W Reggie 11:15 AM 50 Min.
Hot Pilates W SMonet 11:30 AM 50 Min.
Cycle** Summer 11:30 AM 45 Min.
 
Circuit W Dylan S 7:00 AM 50 Min.
Cycle Summer 8:00 AM 45 Min.
Circuit Roddy 8:00 AM 50 Min.
Child Care Mikayla / Cat 8:00 AM
Stations F Dylan S 8:15 AM 50 Min.
Hot Full Body Christina 8:30 AM 50 Min
Cycle W Julio 9:00 AM 45 Min.
Circuit Alyssa 9:00 AM 50 Min.
Child Care W Mikayla / Cat 9:00 AM
Stations Joe 9:15 AM 50 Min.
Yoga - Root Flow Anne 9:15 AM 60 Min.
Hot Pilates W SMonet 9:30 AM 50 Min.
Cycle - Circuit Blend Danielle / Alyssa 10:00 AM
Cycle - Circuit Blend Alyssa / Danielle 10:00 AM
Cycle X Danielle 10:00 AM 30 Min.
Stations W Reggie 10:15 AM 50 Min.
Hot Full Body Carly 10:30 AM 50 Min
Power Flow & Chill - 75 Melissa 10:30 AM 75 Min
Child Care Mikayla / Cat 10:30 AM
Cycle X Danielle 10:30 AM 30 Min.
Ass and Abs W Reggie 11:15 AM 50 Min.
Country Ride ** Ian 11:30 AM 45 Min.
Soul Flow Marley 12:00 PM 60 Min
Child Care Michela 4:00 PM
Root - Reduced Heat** Melissa 4:15 PM 60 Min.
Circuit** Roddy 4:15 PM 50 Min.
Child Care Michela 5:30 PM
Restore Michelle 5:30 PM 75 Min.
 
Stations W Lance 5:15 AM 50 Min.
Circuit W Andrew 5:15 AM 50 Min.
Hot Arms & Abs Melanie 5:30 AM 50 min
Cycle - Yoga Blend Julio / Amy 6:00 AM 60 Min.
Circuit W Andrew 6:15 AM 50 Min.
Stations W Lance 6:15 AM 50 Min.
Yoga Express Amy 6:30 AM 30 Min.
Ass and Abs Lance 7:15 AM 50 Min.
Root** Michelle 7:15 AM 60 Min.
Child Care Emma 8:00 AM
Circuit W Sam 8:15 AM 50 Min.
Hot Arms & Abs Melanie 8:30 AM 50 min
Stations W Reggie 9:15 AM 50 Min.
Ass and Abs Alyssa 9:15 AM 50 Min.
Child Care Emma / Siobhan 9:15 AM
Cycle Danielle 9:30 AM 45 Min.
Hip Hop Flow Anne 9:30 AM 60 Min.
Child Care Emma / Siobhan 10:15 AM
Circuit Jeff 10:15 AM 50 Min.
Hot Pilates SMelanie 10:30 AM 50 Min.
Circuit** Jeff 11:15 AM 50 Min.
Cycle Express** Ali 12:00 PM 30 Min.
Cycle-Yoga Blend** Ali / Ashley 12:00 PM 60 Min.
Child Care Siobhan 12:00 PM
Circuit** Alyssa 12:15 PM 50 Min.
Yoga Express Ashley 12:30 PM 30 Min.
Yoga Express** Kiera 3:30 PM 30 Min.
Child Care Emma P 3:30 PM
Yoga - Root Flow Marley 4:15 PM 60 Min.
Ass and Abs Alyssa 4:15 PM 50 Min.
Hot Arms & Abs** Ali 4:30 PM 50 min
Cycle Monet 5:00 PM 45 Min.
Circuit W Roddy 5:15 PM 50 Min.
Child Care Emma P 5:15 PM
Yoga - Root Anne 5:30 PM 60 Min.
Cycle Eli 6:00 PM 45 Min.
Stations W Dylan S 6:15 PM 50 Min.
Arms and Abs W Reggie 6:15 PM 50 Min.
Hot Arms & Abs Erica 6:30 PM 50 min
Cycle** Ian 7:00 PM 45 Min.
Hip Hop Flow Ashley 7:00 PM 70 Min
Stations Dylan S 7:15 PM 50 Min.
Circuit Sam 7:15 PM 50 Min.
Arms and Abs Reggie 8:15 PM 50 Min.
 
Cycle** Max 5:00 AM 45 Min.
Circuit W Dylan S 5:15 AM 50 Min.
Stations Roddy 5:15 AM 50 Min.
Hot Ass & Abs Candice 5:30 AM 50 min
Cycle Dani 6:00 AM 45 Min.
Yoga - Root Flow Amy 6:00 AM 60 Min.
Stations W Roddy 6:15 AM 50 Min.
Circuit W Dylan S 6:15 AM 50 Min.
Cycle** Summer 7:00 AM 45 Min.
Circuit Sam 7:15 AM 50 Min.
Yoga - Root Flow Leigh 7:15 AM 60 Min.
Child Care Lily 8:00 AM
Circuit Sam 8:15 AM 50 Min.
Stations Reggie 8:15 AM 50 Min.
Hot Ass & Abs** Anna 8:30 AM 50 min
Circuit** Alyssa 9:15 AM 50 Min.
Child Care Lily / Mikayla 9:15 AM
Cycle - Yoga Blend Ali / Leigh 9:30 AM 60 Min.
Yoga Express Leigh 10:00 AM 30 Min.
Child Care Lily / Mikayla 10:15 AM
Ass and Abs Reggie 10:15 AM 50 Min.
Yoga - Root Flow Marley 10:45 AM 60 Min.
Circuit** Reggie 11:15 AM 50 Min.
Child Care Mikayla 12:00 PM
Power Flow & Chill** Melissa 12:00 PM 60 Min
Stations Andrew 12:15 PM 50 Min.
Circuit Sam 3:15 PM 50 Min.
Child Care Siobhan 3:15 PM
Circuit Jeff 4:15 PM 50 Min.
Root** Ashley 4:15 PM 60 Min.
Cycle** Monet 4:30 PM 45 Min.
Child Care Siobhan 5:15 PM
Circuit Jeff 5:15 PM 50 Min.
Hot Ass & Abs Melanie 5:30 PM 50 min
Yoga - Root Flow Melissa 5:30 PM 60 Min.
Cycle Danielle 5:45 PM 45 Min.
Stations Lance 6:15 PM 50 Min.
Arms and Abs Reggie 6:15 PM 50 Min.
Hot Pilates Dani 6:30 PM 50 Min.
Yoga - Root Elaina 6:45 PM 60 Min.
Cycle Brooke 7:00 PM 45 Min.
Stations Lance 7:15 PM 50 Min.
Circuit Reggie 7:15 PM 50 Min.
Hot Ass & Abs Christina 7:30 PM 50 min